Anästhesiologie und Intensivmedizin.

Erstellt am 10. Juli 2012 (11:14)

BEZIRK GMÜND
LITSCHAU

Dr. DÖRRE Kurt,
Hörmannser Straße 29,
3874 Litschau,
0664/5210325,
kurt.doerre@speeding.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK HORN
HORN

Dr. SAGMÜLLER Günter,
R.-Hainböck-Straße 8,
3580 Horn,
0664/4312163,
guenter.sagmueller@auva.at ,
keine Kassen.

THUNAU/KAMP
Dr. SARAMET-COMSA Teodor,
Gföhler Straße 195,
3571 Thunau/Kamp,
02985/30413,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK KREMS
THEISS

Dr. SUCHANKOVA Eva,
Neubruchweg 10,
3494 Theiss,
02735/78418,
eva_suchankova@hotmail.com ,
keine Kassen.

KREMS
KREMS/DONAU

Dr. LEUTNER Martin,
MSc, Hafenstraße 23/3,
3500 Krems/Donau,
0664/7667249,
www.leutner.info ,
mobile.narkose@leutner.info ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK WAIDHOFEN/THAYA
WAIDHOFEN/THAYA

Dr. GABLER Maria,
Parkgasse 5,
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya,
02842/52515,
maria.gabler-loidolt@speeding.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK ZWETTL
GROßGÖTTFRITZ

Dr. KAINZ Sieglinde,
Nr. 65,
3913 Großgöttfritz,
02875/8366,
keine Kassen.

ZWETTL
Dr. WEBER Petra,
Kesselbodengasse 18,
3910 Zwettl,
0664/8908252,
weberp@aon.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK LILIENFELD
TRAISEN

Dr. GRAGGOBER Gabriele, MSc,
Mariazeller Straße 92,
3160 Traisen,
02762/93080,
dr.graggober@centrum-mediqua.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK ST. PÖLTEN
ST. PÖLTEN

Dr. BUZATH Alexander,
Grenzgasse 11,
3100 St. Pölten,
02742/32307,
aerzte@zentrum.at,
keine Kassen

Dr. FÜRST-RIEDERER Alexandra,
Alumnatsgasse 4,
3100 St. Pölten,
0650/5166320,
office@trad-chin- med.at,
keine Kassen

Dr. SCHMID Martina,
Putzgasse 29,
3100 St. Pölten,
02742/73312,
www.schmid-schmid.at,
martina@schmid-schmid.at,
keine Kassen

Dr. VALICEK Gerhard,
Grenzgasse 11,
3100 St. Pölten,
0680/1451740,
keine Kassen

GABLITZ
Dr. MOSER Werner,
Haydngasse 25,
3003 Gablitz,
02231/66448,
werner.moser1@utanet.at,
keine Kassen

INNERMANZING
Dr. NOVOTNY Petrus,
Sengerfaden-straße 8,
3052 Innermanzing,
02774/6090,
keine Kassen

KAPELLN
Dr. HAUMBERGER Waltraud,
Thalheim 38, 3141 Kapelln,
w.haumberger@ aon.at,
keine Kassen

MAUERBACH
Univ.-Doz. Dr. KOBER Alexander,
Hauptstraße 6/1, 3001 Mauerbach,
keine Kassen

PRESSBAUM
Dr. FARYNIAK Barbara,
Hollensteinstraße 4, 3021 Pressbaum,
keine Kassen

PURKERSDORF
Dr. CERNY Eva,
Linzer Straße 63/3,
3002 Purkersdorf,
02231/66307,
keine Kassen

WALD
Dr. JEITLER Johann Franz,
Am Eichberg 9, 3144 Wald,
02745/2966,
keine Kassen
 

BEZIRK TULLN/DONAU
ATZENBRUGG
Dr. SEEBURGER Gabriele,
Gartengasse 14, 3452 Atzenbrugg,
0676/4183038, keine Kassen

GROßWEIKERSDORF
a.o. Univ.-Prof. Dr. SATOR-KATZENSCHLAGER Sabine,
Bahnstraße 13, 3701 Großweikersdorf,
02955/ 70214,
www.schmerzzentrum.at, med@schmerzzentrum.at,
keine Kassen

KIRCHBACH
Dr. MOSER Martin, Kogelweg 1,
3413 Kirchbach, 0664/4227706,
keine Kassen

KLOSTERNEUBURG
Dr. BENCZAK Sibylle,
Hauptstraße 49,
3400 Klosterneuburg,
0699/ 19030713,
keine Kassen

Prim. Univ.-Prof. Dr. REDL Gerhard,
Ubald-Kostersitz-Gasse 16,
3400 Klosterneuburg,
0664/2209659,
gerhard.redl@oss.at,
keine Kassen

Dr. REDL Mariana,
Ubald-Kostersitz-Gasse 16,
3400 Klosterneuburg,
0664/3370930,
keine Kassen

KLOSTERNEUBURG-KIERLING
Dr. PETRICEK Wolfgang,
Hauptstraße 85,
3400 Klosterneuburg-Kierling,
02243/83155, keine Kassen

TULLN
Dr. ADIB-SHAYBANI Mehnaz Tehrani,
Rudolfstraße 7/2, 3430 Tulln,
0699/10418288,
keine Kassen

Prim. Dr. FEIK Herwig,
Karl-Metz-Gasse 22, 3430 Tulln,
02272/ 63521/0, www.ohne-schmerzen.at,
herwig@drfeik.at,
keine Kassen

Dr. FRANK Claudia MSc,
Rudolfstraße 7/2, 3430 Tulln,
0664/6214629,
www.schmerztherapie-tulln.at,
claudia.frank@gmx.at,
keine Kassen

Dr. PICHLER-HÜBSCHMANN Corina Andrea,
Dr.-Wagner-Jauregg-Gasse
6-8/2/2, 3430 Tulln, 0676/6019969,
corinapichler@yahoo.com,
keine Kassen

Dr. SPRINZL Gabriele, Karl-Metz-Gasse 4,
3430 Tulln, 0664/73721395,
keine Kassen

Dr. STAUDIGL Bozenna, Staasdorfer Straße 8,
3430 Tulln, 02272/64564,
b.staudigl@aon.at,
keine Kassen

BEZIRK WIEN-UMGEBUNG
GABLITZ

Dr. MOSER Werner,
Haydngasse 25,
3003 Gablitz,
02231/66448,
werner.moser1@utanet.at ,
keine Kassen.

KLOSTERNEUBURG
Dr. PETRICEK Wolfgang,
Hauptstraße 85,
3400 Klosterneuburg,
02243/83155,
keine Kassen.

Dr. BENCZAK Sibylle,
Hauptstraße 49,
3400 Klosterneuburg,
0699/19030713,
keine Kassen.

Dr. MOUGHRABI Nidal,
Kardinal-Piffl-Platz 2,
3400 Klosterneuburg,
0680/1266799,
keine Kassen.

Univ.Doz. Dr. REDL Gerhard,
Ubald-Kostersitz-Gasse 16,
3400 Klosterneuburg,
02243/28788,
gerhard.redl@oss.at ,
keine Kassen.

Dr. REDL Mariana,
Ubald-Kostersitz-Gasse 16,
3400 Klosterneuburg,
02243/28788,
keine Kassen.

MAUERBACH
Univ.Doz. Dr. KOBER Alexander,
Hauptstraße 6,
3001 Mauerbach,
keine Kassen.

PRESSBAUM
Dr. FARYNIAK Barbara,
Hollensteinstraße 4,
3021 Pressbaum,
keine Kassen.

PURKERSDORF
Dr. CERNY Eva,
Linzer Straße 63/3,
3002 Purkersdorf,
02231/66307,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK NEUNKIRCHEN
LOIPERSBACH

Dr. LISTER Siegfried Petrus,
Flurgasse 6,
2620 Loipersbach,
0676/5154630,
01/54605-3145,
keine Kassen.

NEUNKIRCHEN
Dir. Prim. Dr. KOINIG Gerhard,
Geb.-Grimm-Gasse 1,
2620 Neunkirchen,
02635/67550,
gkoinig@aon.at ,
keine Kassen.

Dr. LISTER Siegfried Petrus,
Bauvereinsgasse 16,
2620 Neunkirchen,
0680/2175939,
keine Kassen.

MR Dr. SEEBURGER Wilfried Wolfgang,
Gustav-Dittrich-Straße 8,
2620 Neunkirchen,
keine Kassen.

PITTEN
Dr. VLACH Wolfgang, MBA,
Hauptplatz 32/2,
2823 Pitten,
0660/9876000,
www.vlach.at ,
ordination@vlach.at ,
keine Kassen.

PUCHBERG
Dr. WANZENBÖCK Michael,
Muthenhof 9,
2734 Puchberg,
0676/9505251,
www.wanzi.at ,
ordination@wanzi.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK WR. NEUSTADT
BROMBERG

Dr. WANKE-JELLINEK Christoph,
Markt 2,
2833 Bromberg,
02629/8214,
wankeordi@gmail.com ,
keine Kassen.

LICHTENEGG
Dr. WANKE-JELLINEK Christoph,
Hauptstraße 22,
2813 Lichtenegg, 
02643/2224,
wankeordi@gmail.com ,
keine Kassen.

SOLLENAU
Dr. LORBER Christine,
Wr. Neustädter Straße 61,
2601 Sollenau,
0664/1859309,
keine Kassen.

WR. NEUSTADT
WR. NEUSTADT

Dr. HAMMERL Birgitta,
Raugasse 22/8,
2700 Wr. Neustadt,
keine Kassen.

Prim. Dr. LÄNGLE Martina,
Pöckgasse 12,
2700 Wr. Neustadt,
0676/3302545,
keine Kassen.

Prim. Dr. TRIMMEL Helmut,
Raugasse 22/8,
2700 Wr. Neustadt,
keine Kassen.

Dr. KOSS Georg,
Breitenauergasse 77,
2700 Wr. Neustadt,
0699/13336909,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK BADEN
BAD VÖSLAU

Dr. KROPFMÜLLER Herwig,
Badner Straße 8,
2540 Bad Vöslau, 
02252/769480,
praxis@kropfmueller.com ,
keine Kassen.

Dr. STEINER Patricia,
Florastraße 1,
2540 Bad Vöslau,
02252/75555,
pat.kun.@telering.at ,
keine Kassen.

BADEN
Dr. DERI Cecilia,
Wassergasse 22-26,
2500 Baden,
02252/21600,
c.deri@kabsi.at,
keine Kassen.

Dr. DITTRICH Markus,
Rathausgasse 11,
2500 Baden,
0676/3417348,
m.dittrich@gmx.at ,
keine Kassen.

Dr. KIMLA Thomas,
Radetzkystraße 98,
2500 Baden,
0676/3135625,
keine Kassen.

Dr. STELZER Wolfgang,
Grundauerweg 15,
2500 Baden, 02252/9010-104,
schmerzlos@gmx.at ,
keine Kassen.

Dr. ZAGLER Johannes,
Rathausgasse 11,
2500 Baden,
0699/10959215,
keine Kassen.

TRAISKIRCHEN
Dr. BAYER Martin,
Schwechatzeile 49/2/31,
2514 Traiskirchen,
02252/53853,
martin.dr.bayer@telering.at ,
keine Kassen.

TRIBUSWINKEL
Dr. EBM Susanne,
Mittelgasse 29,
2512 Tribuswinkel,
02252/23169,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK BRUCK/LEITHA
BRUCK/LEITHA

Dr. FLENER Michael,
Kirchengasse 19,
2460 Bruck/Leitha,
02162/20607,
keine Kassen.

HAINBURG/DONAU
Dr. DOLEZAL Sonja,
Alte Poststraße 20,
2410 Hainburg/Donau,
dr.dolezal@gmx.at ,
keine Kassen.

Prim. Dr. PREIS Werner,
Dr.-Wlasak-Straße 9,
2410 Hainburg/Donau,
0699/11749793,
www.dwp.co.at ,
ordination@dwp.co.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK MÖDLING
KALTENLEUTGEBEN

Dr. GREGOR Thomas,
Hauptstraße 186,
2391 Kaltenleutgeben,
keine Kassen.

MARIA ENZERSDORF
Dr. BLAHNIK Elvira,
Kaiserin-Elisabeth-Straße 1,
2344 Maria Enzersdorf,
0650/3530335,
0650/8601350,
keine Kassen.

MÖDLING
Dr. FRIDRICH Peter,
Badstraße 49,
2340 Mödling,
02236/24789,
0664/4644633,
peter.fridrich@univie.ac.at ,
keine Kassen.

Dr. HILL Michael,
Enzersdorfer Straße 5,
2340 Mödling,
0650/4800808,
ordination@schmerztherapie-hill.at ,
keine Kassen.

Univ.Prof. Dr. KRENN Claus Georg,
Freihofgasse 4,
2340 Mödling,
0664/3803024,
claus.krenn@meduniwien.ac.at ,
keine Kassen.

Dr. TRIMARCHI Claudio,
Grenzgasse 42,
2340 Mödling,
02236/893576,
keine Kassen.

PERCHTOLDSDORF
Dr. GREGER-ARNHOF Cordula,
Rudolf-Hochmayer-Gasse 5,
2380 Perchtoldsdorf,
01/8693456,
http://greger-arnhof.at/ ,
cordula@greger-arnhof.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK AMSTETTEN
ENNSDORF

Dr. AHRER Edith,
Kiesgasse 12,
4482 Ennsdorf,
0699/17159757,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK MELK
MARBACH

Dr. SCHIFERER Arno,
Marktstraße 2,
3671 Marbach,
0676/7242252,
keine Kassen.

MELK
Prim. Dr. FUCHS Walter,
Bahnhofstraße 4,
3390 Melk,
0676/89214400,
walter.fuchs@melk.lknoe.at ,
keine Kassen.

PÖCHLARN
Dr. REIKERSDORFER Johann,
Wiener Straße 6,
3380 Pöchlarn, 
02757/2420,
keine Kassen.

YBBS/DONAU
Dr. SCHMIDT Max,
Bahnhofstraße 2/4,
3370 Ybbs/Donau,
maxschmidt@me.com ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK SCHEIBBS
SCHEIBBS

Dr. MISOF Georg,
Rathausgasse 3,
3270 Scheibbs,
0664/73356390,
keine Kassen.

WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
WAIDHOFEN/YBBS

Prim. Dr. ROGENHOFER Hubert,
Unterer Stadtplatz 32,
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs,
0676/7242810,
07442/53990,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK GÄNSERNDORF
GÄNSERNDORF

Dr. MISSAGHI Schirin Martina,
Bahnstraße 28/1,
2230 Gänserndorf, 
02282/5070,
keine Kassen.

PROBSTDORF
Dr. TÖDLING Franz,
Propst-Wittola-Straße 39,
2301 Probstdorf, 
02215/30012,
f.toedling@aon.at
keine Kassen.

STRASSHOF
Dr. STOKLAS Petra,
Arbeiterheimstraße 3,
2231 Strasshof,
0664/4567850, 
petrastoklas@gmail.com ,
keine Kassen.

ZISTERSDORF
Dr. ADAMOVIC Ivan,
Lehargasse 17,
2225 Zistersdorf,
0676/4547803, 
ivan.adamovic@gmx.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK HOLLABRUNN
HOLLABRUNN

Dr. BAYER Hans Jürgen,
Brünnlgasse 1,
2020 Hollabrunn,
02952/20577, 
hansjrgenbayer@yahoo.de ,
keine Kassen.

Dr. LECHMANN Andrea,
Kühschelmgasse 8,
2020 Hollabrunn,
0699/11038859,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK KORNEUBURG
BISAMBERG

Dr. TONNINGER Werner,
Hauptstraße 31/2 Stock,
2102 Bisamberg, 
0676/5193862,
keine Kassen.

Univ.Doz.Dr. ZWÖLFER Werner,
Föhrenstraße 17,
2102 Bisamberg,
02262/63427,
01/36066-712,
doz12er@nextra.at ,
keine Kassen.

KORNEUBURG
Dr. JUNGBAUER Maja,
Jahnstraße 7,
2100 Korneuburg,
0676/3137378, 
m.jungbauer@kabsi.at ,
keine Kassen.

LANGENZERSDORF
Dr. KLUNE Gerhard,
Im Kühhagel 14,
2103 Langenzersdorf,
02244/33133,
keine Kassen.

STOCKERAU
Dr. ANTL Manfred,
Schaumanngasse 4 B,
2000 Stockerau,
0699/11255676,
manfred.antl@oejab.at ,
keine Kassen.

Dr. LICHTENWALLNER Gerhard,
Schießstattgasse 10/2,
2000 Stockerau, 
0664/2421888,
02266/64108, 
g.lichtenwallner@aon.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK MISTELBACH
GAWEINSTAL

Dr. HOSP Johannes,
Hauptplatz 26,
2191 Gaweinstal,
0699/19600521, 
dnrand@gmail.com ,
keine Kassen.

WILFERSDORF
Dr. NALLER-GNEIST Martina,
Hauptstraße 3/3,
2193 Wilfersdorf,
0699/10523198,
martina.naller@aon.at ,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK KORNEUBURG
KORNEUBURG

Dr. KARIMI Ramin,
Anton-Wladar-Straße 11,
2100 Korneuburg,
keine Kassen.

BEZIRK GÄNSERNDORF
DEUTSCH-WAGRAM

Dr. RHEINBERGER-HOLOHLAVSKY Alexander,
Hauptstraße 19,
2232 Deutsch-Wagram,
0664/5550895, 
rheinberger.alexander@yahoo.de
keine Kassen.

GÄNSERNDORF
Dr. BIOWSKI Robert,
Bahnstraße 22,
2230 Gänserndorf,
02282/52158,
alle Kassen.

MR Dr. KELANI Tammam,
Lagerhausstraße 2/4,
2230 Gänserndorf,
02282/2478,
dr.kelani@medway.at
alle Kassen.

GROß-ENZERSDORF
MR Dr. KELANI Tammam,
Hauptplatz 10/2,
2301 Groß-Enzersdorf,
02249/2100,
dr.kelani@medway.at ,
alle Kassen.

ZISTERSDORF
Dr. FENGLER Maximilian,
Kaiserstraße 10/Top 4,
2225 Zistersdorf, 
0664/2639626,
office@augentermin.at ,
keine Kassen.